Kepengurusan

Daftar Pengurus Koperasi

OrganisasiJabatan/Nama Lengkap
Penasehat1. Ketua YBHK : Drs. Hermanus Eddy Gunawan
2. Drs. Romanus Mudjiono, M.Pd.
3. Ketua Puskopdit DKI Jakarta.
4. Ka. Sudin Koperasi & UKM Jakarta Pusat
Pengurus1. Ketua Umum : Agustinus Dwiyono, S.Pd.
2. Ketua I : Drs. Andreas AL. Marwata
3. Ketua II : Doharman Panjaitan, M.Si.
4. Sekretaris : Agustinus Santoso, S.Kom.
5. Bendahara : Theresia Sesilia Sena Keraf, S.E.
Pengawas1. Ketua : Bernadetta Sumini, S.Pd.
2. Sekretaris : Drs. Liderson D. Debataraja
3. Anggota : Theresia Istiani, S.Pd.
ManajemenManajer : –
Staf :
1. Lusia Nugrahaningsih
2. Bernadeta Dyah Puspita Pratiwi
3. Lia Dewi Wulansari
4. Erie Eriskha
5. Swanti Juniati Sagala
6. Dwi Priyono
Ketua Unit1. TK Tarsisius I : Emilia
2. SD Tarsisius I : Theresia Sartini
3. SMP Tarisisius I : FX. Harsohudoyo
4. SMA Tarsisius I : Rogatinus Parwoto
5. TK Tarsisius II : Yuliana Emi
6. SD Tarsisius II : Yulia Ambar Setyorini
7. SMP Tarsisius II : Albertus Kuntoro
8. SMA Tarsisius II : Suko Baryoto Adi Raharjo
9. SD Damai : I Nyoman Tagore
10. SMP Damai : Adriana Sinaga
11. TK & SMA Damai : Jumanto
12. SD Vianney : Yohana Esther
13. TK & SMP Vianney : Ninik Sri Suharni
14. SMA Vianney : Lucia Jati Wahyuni
15. TK Tarsisius Vireta : Lucia Tri Murniati
16. SD Tarsisius Vireta : Margareta Suharyati
17. SMP Tarsisius Vireta : Ign. Sutarjo
18. SMA Tarsisius Vireta : Yohanes Basuki
19. Unit Kantor YBHK : Klara Kedhi
20. Unit Honoris : Dwi Erniati
21. Unit Garuda : Yuliati
22. Unit Bekasi : Kristina Kewa
23. Unit Notre Dame : Susilo Rusdiyanto
24. Unit Pinang Indah : A.F. Endang Retno
25. Unit Paroki : Ernita Naibaho
26. Unit Binus : Daru Kabeka J.
27. Unit Binong : Adelina Senda
28. Unit Pangudi Luhur : Permina Pintu Batu
29. Unit Duta Bintaro : Yustina Eni Susanti Widiastuti
30. Unit BSD : Widiyana
31. Unit Serdang Asri : Ester Simbolon
32. Unit Green Garden : Yuliana S.
33. Unit Binong 2 : Yohana Yuli Ambarwati
×

Chat Kami

Senin-Jumat: 09.00-14.00 WIB

×